Tripp Lite N320-02M-RD Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Red Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC – 2M (6ft)

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Red, 2M (6-ft.)(N320-02M-RD)

  • LC Male
  • 6.56ft
  • Red
Tripp Lite Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable N320-02M-RD Cables

List Price: $ 22.40 Price: $ 22.40

Find More The Cost Reduction Company Products