Tripp Lite N520-02M 6′ Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC – 2M (6 Feet)

Tripp Lite N520-02M 6' Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC - 2M (6 Feet)

  • 2M Duplex LC LC 50 125 Fiber
Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable N520-02M 711

List Price: $ 29.60 Price: $ 29.60